HISTÓRICO JOINVILLE COUNTRY CLUB

PRESIDENTE

  • 1990 / 1991 – Ninfo Konig
  • 1992 / 1993 – Rene Rollin
  • 1994 / 1995 – Alvaro Gayoso Neves
  • 1996 / 1997 – Rene Rollin
  • 1998 / 1999 – Alvaro Gayoso Neves
  • 1999 / 2000 – Lusádio de Freitas
  • 2000 / 2001 – Lusádio de Freitas
  • 2002 / 2003 – Lusádio de Freitas
  • 2004 / 2005 – Altaídes Isotton
  • 2006 / 2007 – Pierre de Richter
  • 2008 / 2009 – Axel van den Kerkhoff
  • 2010 / 2011 – Altaides Isotton
  • 2012/ 2013 – Manuel Carlos Oliveira
  • 2014/ 2015 – Rafael schiochet
  • 2016/2017 - Alvaro Gayoso Neves

CAPITÃO

  • 1992 – Aldemir S. Dadalt
  • 1993 – Aldemir S. Dadalt
  • 1994 – Reginaldo C. de Souza
  • 1995 – Aldemir S. Dadalt
  • 1996 – João Rufino de Bruns
  • 1997 – João Rufino de Bruns
  • 1998 – Pierre de Richter
  • 1999 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 2000 – Paulo Fernando Antunes
  • 2001 – Paulo Fernando Antunes
  • 2002 – Oscar Puhl Filho
  • 2003 – Oscar Puhl Filho
  • 2004 – Paulo Fernando Antunes
  • 2005 – Paulo Fernando Antunes
  • 2006 – Paulo Shimizu
  • 2007 – Paulo Shimizu
  • 2008 – Maurício Sato
  • 2009 – Mauricio Sato
  • 2010 – Paulo Fernando Antunes
  • 2010/11 – Roger Steurnagel
  • 2012  - Pedro Elcedio Ambrosio
  • 2013 – Cristiano k. Esmeraldino
  • 2014/15 - Roger Steurnagel
  • 2016/17 – Lourival F. Carvalho Filho

CAPITÃ

  • 1992 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1993 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1994 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1995 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1996 – Nelma Coelho Dadalt
  • 1997 – Nelma Coelho Dadalt
  • 1998 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1999 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 2000 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2001 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2002 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2003 – Maria Trindade Isotton
  • 2004 – Maria Trindade Isotton
  • 2005 – Maria Trindade Isotton
  • 2006 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2007 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2008 – Jacqueline Penteado
  • 2009 – Jacqueline Penteado
  • 2010 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2011  -  Carla S. Richther
  • 2012/13 – Karin Cidral da Costa
  • 2013/14 – Priscila Ambrosio de Souza
  • 2015 –  Karina Shiochet
  • 2016/17 – Karin Cidral da Costa

CAMPEONATO ABERTO JCC (masculino)

  • 1992 – Aldemir S. Dadalt
  • 1993 – Guilherme Fuentes
  • 1994 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 1995 – Rodrigo Diniz
  • 1996 – Rodrigo Diniz
  • 1997 – Rodrigo Diniz
  • 1998 – Celso O. Castro
  • 1999 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 2000 – Caetano Guimarães
  • 2001 – Caetano Guimarães
  • 2002 – Luiz César Gomes
  • 2003 – Gabriel Carvalho
  • 2004 – Gabriel Carvalho
  • 2005 – Enzo Miyamura
  • 2006 – Daniel B. Stapff
  • 2007 – Gerson Leal Macedo
  • 2008 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 2009 – Henrique S. R. Pombo
  • 2010 -  Ivo Leão
  • 2011 – Gerson Leal Macedo
  • 2012 – Antonio A. Douat
  • 2013 – Rafael M. Bernardi
  • 2014 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 2015 – Antonio Douat
  • 2016 – Homero de Ulisses Jr.

CAMPEONATO ABERTO JCC (feminino)

  • 1992 – C. German
  • 1993 –
  • 1994 – Myrian Rocha Loures
  • 1995 – Lucia Reiko Sumikawa
  • 1996 – Sulla Borio
  • 1997 – Myrian Rocha Loures
  • 1998 – Tatiane Guimarães
  • 1999 – Luciana C. Oliveira
  • 2000 – Joana Fuganti
  • 2001 – Patrícia N. Carvalho
  • 2002 – Patrícia N. Carvalho
  • 2003 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2004 – Patrícia N. Carvalho
  • 2005 – Isadora Stapff
  • 2006 – Isadora Stapff
  • 2007 – Geandra G. Zimmer
  • 2008 – Adriana G. C. Oliveira
  • 2009 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2010 – Julia Debowski
  • 2011 -  Carla S. de Richter
  • 2012 – Adriana G. C. Oliveira
  • 2013 – Luciana Fuchs
  • 2014 – Luciana Fuchs
  • 2015 – Zenilda A. Souza
  • 2016 – Roberta Alencar Comodo

CAMPEÃ DO CLUBE

  • 1995 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1996 – Nelma Coelho Dadalt
  • 1997 – Maria Celeste Ambrosio
  • 1998 – Edemíria Schmitz
  • 1999 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2000 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2001 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2002 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2003 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2004 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2005 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2006 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2007 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2008 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2009 – Geandra Zimmer
  • 2010 – Carla S. de Richter
  • 2011  - Maria Trindade Isotton
  • 2012 – Maria Trindade Isotton
  • 2013 – Carla Richter
  • 2014 – Carla Richter
  • 2015 – Karina Schiochet
  • 2016 – Karina Schiochet

CAMPEÃO DO CLUBE

  • 1995 – Aldemir S. Dadalt
  • 1996 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 1997 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 1998 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 1999 – Aldemir S. Dadalt
  • 2000 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 2001 – Maurício Sato
  • 2002 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 2003 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 2004 – Alexandre P. Benvenutti
  • 2005 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 2006 – Paulo R. Linzmeyer
  • 2007 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 2008 – Daniel Dadalt
  • 2009 – Antonio A. Douat
  • 2010 – Luis Felipe Pujol
  • 2011 – Luis Felipe Pujol
  • 2012 – Antonio A. Douat
  • 2013 – Antonio A. Douat
  • 2014 – Jose Celito Cordova
  • 2015 – Lourival Carvalho
  • 2016 – Jose Celito Cordova

HOLE IN ONE

  • 04/10/1992 – Hole 06 – André Linzmeyer
  • 04/11/1992 – Hole 06 – Pedro Berlez
  • 15/01/1993 – Hole 06 – Bruno Bruns
  • 12/10/1996 – Hole 09 – Pedro Ambrosio
  • 06/05/2000– Hole 09 – Laércio Hardt
  • 03/03/2001 – Hole 06 – Pierre de Richter
  • 01/05/2001– Hole 06 – Alvaro Rudnick
  • 19/09/2003 – Hole 06 – Sérgio Dias
  • 29/10/2003– Hole 15 – Altaídes Isotton
  • 27/03/2004 – Hole 15 – Eugênio Graton Filho
  • 23/05/2004 – Hole 06 – Cláudio Ikeda
  • 20/12/2005 – Hole 09 – Eugênio Graton Filho
  • 20/05/2006 – Hole 15 – Paulo Shimizu
  • 08/09/2006 – Hole 09 – Álvaro Rudnick
  • 03/05/2007 – Hole 06 – Altaídes Isotton
  • 11/07/2007 – Hole 06 – José Celito M. Cordova
  • 15/12/2007 – Hole 15 – Rogério Luiz de Siqueira
  • 13/05/2008 – Hole 06 – Carla Richter
  • 04/01/2009 -  Hole 15 – Aldo Schneider
  • 14/03/2009 -  Hole 15 – Celso O. Castro
  • 21/11/2009 – Hole 15 – Martin Rasmussen
  • 08/12/2009 – Hole 18 – Soon Ho Kim
  • 02/05/2010 – Hole 18 -  Antonio A. Douat
  • 04/01/2011 -  Hole 15 – Rubens A. Penteado
  • 04/12/2011 –  Hole 15 – Marcel Schneider
  • 03/02/2012- Hole 18 – Cristiano K. Esmeraldino
  • 26/02/2012 – Hole 06 – Rubens A. Penteado
  • 27/07/2012- Hole 15 – Valério Winter
  • 28/08/2012- Hole 15 – Altaides Isotton
  • 23/11/2012 – Hole 15 – David Wassyng
  • 07/12/2012- Hole 06 – Vilson Wegener
  • 09/04/2013 – Hole 15 – Belmiro Rabaiolli
  • 30/07/2013- Hole 15 – Pedro Picanço
  • 20/08/2013 – Hole 06 – Arnaldo Lobo Douat
  • 09/03/2014 – Hole 06 – Paulo Shimizu
  • 27/07/2014 – Hole 15 – Claudio Ikeda
  • 17/08/2014 – Hole 09 – Valerio Winter
  • 19/08/2014 – Hole 15 – Belmiro Rabaiolli
  • 04/02/2015- Hole 06 – Soon Ho Kim
  • 10/07/2016- Hole 15 – Ulisses Morais
  • 21/10/2016 – Hole 15 – Harry Schmelzer Jr.
  • 06/05/2017 – Hole 18 – Paulo Shimizu

Mensagem do Presidente


Mais Populares

  • None found

Comentários

  • Nenhum comentário